arrow-down arrow-left arrow-nav arrow-right arrow-up close db-alumni db-current db-faculty db-fmaily db-future db-online download facebook gallery help linked-in maximize menu minimize pause play print search share twitter youtube zinfolio

Class Schedule

Fall 2018 Fitness Class Schedule


Thanksgiving Schedule

Thursday, November 22: 7:00 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Friday, November 23: 8:00 a.m. – 8:00 p.m.
Saturday, November 24: 10:00 a.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Sunday, November 25: 9:00 a.m. – 5:00 p.m.

 

Download the Fall Fitness Class Schedule

 

Monday Class Schedule
Time Class Instructor
5:30 am – 6:30 am LifeUFit Todd
6:00 am – 7:00 am Yoga Kamryn
7:00 am – 8:00 am Pilates Megan
11:00 am – 12:00 pm Tai Chi Josh
12:00 pm – 1:00 pm Zumba Renee 
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Yoga Sheronda
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Spin Jessica
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Kickboxing Brittany
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Yin Yoga Rachel

 

Tuesday Class Schedule
Time Class Instructor
5:30 am – 6:30 am LifeUFit Todd
6:00 am – 7:00 am Yoga & Mobility Yogitha
10:00 am – 11:00 am Anatomy of Yoga Sam
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Yoga and Mobility Yogitha
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm Kickboxing Brittany
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm Functional Fitness Nate

 

Wednesday Class Schedule
Time Class Instructor
5:30 am – 6:30 am LifeUFit Todd
600 am – 7:00 am Yoga Kamryn
10:00 am – 11:00 am Anatomy of Yoga Sam
11:00 am – 12:00 pm Tai Chi Josh
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm Pilates Megan
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Yoga and Mobility Yogitha
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Yoga Inspired Workout Matt
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Spin Jessica

 

Thursday Class Schedule
Time Class Instructor
5:30 am – 6:30 am LifeUFit Todd
11:00 am – 12:00 pm Spin Maxine
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Cardio Dance Hour Jaiden
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Cardio Circuit Christine
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Breathe Focus Yoga Matt
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Spin Jessica
7:00 pm – 8:00 pm Step Into The Cage Kiefer
7:30 pm – 8:30 pm Functional Fitness Nate

 

Friday Class Schedule
Time Class Instructor
5:30 am – 6:30 am LifeUFit Todd
6:00 am – 7:00 am Yoga Kamryn
9:00 am – 10:00 am Spinal Mobility Sam
1:15 pm – 2:30 pm Olympic Lifting Andrew
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm R&B Line Dancing Renee
5:00 pm – 6:00 pm Yin Yoga Rachel

 

Saturday Class Schedule
Time Class Instructor
9:00 am – 10:00 am Step Into The Cage Kiefer
11:00 am – 12:00 pm Gentle Flow Rachel

 

Sunday Class Schedule
Time Class Instructor
11:00 am – 12:00 pm Sunday Funday Flow Rachel
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm Shadow Boxing Matt

 


We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By agreeing, you accept the use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. You can always change your settings with the Policy Center link in the footer.          Cookie Settings.

Privacy Settings

When you visit any web site, it may store or retrieve information on your browser, mostly in the form of cookies which we use to offer you a better experience and related content. Control your personal Cookie Services here.


In order to use this website we use the following technically required cookies
  • wordpress_test_cookie
  • wordpress_logged_in_
  • wordpress_sec
  • wp-settings-8
  • wp-settings-time-8

  • wp-settings-8
  • wp-settings-time-8

Decline all Services
Accept all Services